Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Time Venue Status

22 September 2019

Donegal Football Championship

Malin 2-14 2-22 Bundoran - FT
Ardara 0-7 2-18 Gaoth Dobhair - FT
St Michaels 0-12 0-12 St Eunans - FT
Kilcar 3-18 1-6 Termon - FT

Tyrone Football Championship

Trillick 2-11 1-9 Clonoe - FT

Kerry Football Championship

Dr Crokes 3-26 2-12 Rathmore - FT
Kerins ORahillys 2-15 1-17 Kenmare Shamrocks - FT
East Kerry 1-12 2-11 St Brendans - FT
Legion 1-16 1-12 Kilcummin - FT
Kenmare District 2-16 1-18 West Kerry - FT
South Kerry 3-16 1-10 Shannon Rangers - FT

Westmeath Football Championship

Tang 1-9 1-9 Caulry - FT
St Lomans 0-0 0-0 The Downs -

Louth Football Championship

Newtown Blues 1-9 0-11 Dreadnots - FT

Mayo Football Championship

Hollymount Carramore 0-8 4-14 Claremorris - FT
Westport 3-16 0-3 Moy Davitts - FT
Burrishoole 1-12 2-11 Crossmolina - FT
Castlebar Mitchels 3-11 1-8 Knockmore - FT

Armagh Football Championship

Shane ONeills 1-8 0-10 Wolfe Tones - FT
Crossmaglen 1-15 0-7 Silverbridge - FT

Monaghan Football Championship

Monaghan Harps 0-14 2-12 Corduff - FT

Wexford Hurling Championship

Buffers Alley 1-17 2-10 St James - FT

Antrim Hurling Championship

Cushendall 3-13 2-12 St Johns - FT

Offaly Hurling Championshp

Tullamore 2-12 0-27 Lusmagh - FT

Limerick Hurling Championship

Doon 0-15 2-14 Patrickswell - FT

Wicklow Hurling Championship

Glenealy 1-15 0-14 Carnew Emmets - FT

Derry Football Championship

Slaughtneil 1-14 0-11 Ballinderry - FT

Tipperary Hurling Championship

Kildangan 1-28 2-22 Templederry - FT
Upperchurch 2-23 3-16 Moycarkey - FT

Roscommon Football Championship

Padraig Pearses 4-12 2-12 St Brigids - FT

Meath Hurling Championship

Trim 3-14 3-16 Kiltale - FT

Sligo Football Championship

Tubbercurry 2-12 1-16 Coolera/Strandhill - FT
Calry/St Josephs 1-11 2-8 Shamrock Gaels - FT

Fermanagh Football Championship

Derrygonnelly 0-10 1-3 Roslea - FT

Cork Football Championship

Douglas 1-12 0-9 Ballincollig - FT

21 September 2019

Meath Hurling Championship

Longwood 1-11 4-19 Kildalkey - FT

Offaly Hurling Championshp

Shinrone 0-15 0-18 Birr - FT

Galway Hurling Championship

Craughwell 0-25 0-20 Mullagh - FT

Clare Football Championship

Cratloe 1-16 0-8 Ennistymon - FT
Kilmurry Ibrickane 2-14 1-10 Kilmihil - FT

Cork Hurling Championship

Imokilly 1-17 0-10 Sarsfields - FT

Derry Football Championship

Drumsurn 1-10 2-5 Ballerin - FT

Wexford Hurling Championship

St Martins 2-19 1-19 Glynn-Barntown - FT

Galway Football Championship

Tuam Stars 0-11 0-8 An Spideal - FT
St James 2-18 2-12 Bearna - FT

Westmeath Football Championship

Milltownpass 2-12 1-7 Moate - FT

Cork Football Championship

Cill na Martra 0-13 3-8 Kanturk - FT

Roscommon Football Championship

Roscommon Gaels 2-13 0-11 Elphin - FT

Tyrone Football Chmapionship

Errigal Ciaran 2-13 1-10 Omagh - FT

Mayo Football Championship

Ardnaree 1-7 2-13 Ballyhaunis - FT