Team 1 Score Score Team 2 Time Status
Armagh Senior Football Championship
Pearse Og 0-11 0-9 Killeavy 19:15 FT

Match Tracker

2019-08-19

Pearse Og 0-11 : 0-9 Killeavy Pearse Og and Killeavy finishes with a score of Pearse Og 0-11 : 0-9 Killeavy 21:17

2019-08-18

Mullingar Shamrocks 2-19 : 0-10 Tyrrellspass Mullingar Shamrocks and Tyrrellspass finishes with a score of Mullingar Shamrocks 2-19 : 0-10 Tyrrellspass 20:58
The Downs 2-10 : 0-8 Athlone The Downs and Athlone finishes with a score of The Downs 2-10 : 0-8 Athlone 20:36
St Lomans 5-14 : 2-12 Garrycastle St Lomans and Garrycastle finishes with a score of St Lomans 5-14 : 2-12 Garrycastle 20:35
Duhallow 2-15 : 0-7 Carrigaline Duhallow and Carrigaline finishes with a score of Duhallow 2-15 : 0-7 Carrigaline 20:34
Claregalway 1-14 : 1-13 St James Claregalway and St James finishes with a score of Claregalway 1-14 : 1-13 St James 19:58
Blessington 3-11 : 0-8 Avondale Blessington and Avondale finishes with a score of Blessington 3-11 : 0-8 Avondale 19:27
Rathnew 1-14 : 1-9 Hollywood Rathnew and Hollywood finishes with a score of Rathnew 1-14 : 1-9 Hollywood 14:15
Ferbane 3-15 : 0-6 Gracefield Ferbane and Gracefield finishes with a score of Ferbane 3-15 : 0-6 Gracefield 13:20
Arklow Geraldines 1-10 : 0-8 Newtown Arklow Geraldines and Newtown finishes with a score of Arklow Geraldines 1-10 : 0-8 Newtown 13:20

2019-08-17

Macroom 1-16 : 2-11 St Vincents Macroom and St Vincents finishes with a score of Macroom 1-16 : 2-11 St Vincents 22:35
Killucan 0-14 : 1-10 Castledaly Killucan and Castledaly finishes with a score of Killucan 0-14 : 1-10 Castledaly 22:34
Rosemount 4-9 : 0-8 Shandonagh Rosemount and Shandonagh finishes with a score of Rosemount 4-9 : 0-8 Shandonagh 22:33
Nemo Rangers 1-14 : 1-9 Dohenys Nemo Rangers and Dohenys finishes with a score of Nemo Rangers 1-14 : 1-9 Dohenys 22:32
Castlehaven 1-18 : 2-17 Carbery Rangers Extra time between Castlehaven and Carbery Rangers with a score of Castlehaven 1-18 : 2-17 Carbery Rangers 22:31
Bray Emmets 1-12 : 0-14 Éire Óg Greystones Bray Emmets and Éire Óg Greystones finishes with a score of Bray Emmets 1-12 : 0-14 Éire Óg Greystones 22:30
Boyle 0-11 : 2-10 Pádraig Pearses Boyle and Pádraig Pearses finishes with a score of Boyle 0-11 : 2-10 Pádraig Pearses 22:29
Boyle 0-11 : 2-10 Pádraig Pearses Boyle and Pádraig Pearses finishes with a score of Boyle 0-11 : 2-10 Pádraig Pearses 22:29
Clann na nGael 0-13 : 1-14 Western-Gaels Clann na nGael and Western-Gaels finishes with a score of Clann na nGael 0-13 : 1-14 Western-Gaels 22:28
Fuerty 0-16 : 0-8 St. Croans Fuerty and St. Croans finishes with a score of Fuerty 0-16 : 0-8 St. Croans 22:27
Elphin 1-14 : 0-14 St Brigids Elphin and St Brigids finishes with a score of Elphin 1-14 : 0-14 St Brigids 22:27
Rhode 1-11 : 2-6 Tullamore Rhode and Tullamore finishes with a score of Rhode 1-11 : 2-6 Tullamore 22:26
Granemore 0-15 : 1-11 Armagh Harps Granemore and Armagh Harps finishes with a score of Granemore 0-15 : 1-11 Armagh Harps 22:25
Raheens 2-6 : 0-14 Confey Raheens and Confey finishes with a score of Raheens 2-6 : 0-14 Confey 19:53
Round Towers 1-11 : 2-9 Johnstownbridge Round Towers and Johnstownbridge finishes with a score of Round Towers 1-11 : 2-9 Johnstownbridge 19:41
Roscommon Gaels 2-9 : 0-8 Strokestown Roscommon Gaels and Strokestown finishes with a score of Roscommon Gaels 2-9 : 0-8 Strokestown 19:09
St. Faithleach's 1-10 : 3-5 Michael Glaveys St. Faithleach's and Michael Glaveys finishes with a score of St. Faithleach's 1-10 : 3-5 Michael Glaveys 19:08
Tinahely 4-7 : 2-7 Kiltegan Tinahely and Kiltegan finishes with a score of Tinahely 4-7 : 2-7 Kiltegan 19:06
Clara 1-7 : 2-10 Shamrocks Clara and Shamrocks finishes with a score of Clara 1-7 : 2-10 Shamrocks 18:54
Madden 1-9 : 0-6 Maghery Madden and Maghery finishes with a score of Madden 1-9 : 0-6 Maghery 18:26